MATCH DETAILS:
Location: Zhodino, Torpedo, Zhodino
Upcoming Information:UEFA Europa Conference League 11.07.2024
Competition: Milsami Orhei – Torpedo-BelAZ live

When/Date: 11.07.2024
Time: 2:00 pm
Repeat:Live
Prediction on Torpedo-BelAZ vs Milsami Orhei: Available



Torpedo


Online live stream search engine


Prediction (the most likely score): 1:0


Torpedo 51.4% Draw 27.2% Milsami 21.4%

Betting Odds

1 X 2
Bwin 1.8 3.3 4.1
bet_at_home 1.85 3.32 4.65
betsson 1.78 3.4 4.5
MarathonBet 1.8 3.48 4.51
WilliamHill 1.75 3.4 4.2
Pinnacle 1.84 3.45 4.43
Best for US Customers 1.8 3.4 4.5

Facts

  • 1st leg. Playing home matches at a different stadium – Haladás Sportkomplexum.
  • Torpedo is in actual amazing shape (in the last 5 games wins – 4).
  • Milsami could have advantage in physics – more days for rest in last days.
  • In this match Torpedo is a favorite.
  • Recently, the teams did not play each other.


    Standings

    Draw

    2024/25

    1/8-finals

    1 G.A. Eagles Bye
    2 Bye Brann
    3 Omonia Bye
    4 Torpedo Kutaisi KF Tirana
    5 Tikves Breidablik
    6 Bye Drita
    7 Osijek Bye
    8 Siauliai FA Levadia
    9 O. Ljubljana Bye
    10 Bye Zhytomyr
    11 AEK Athens FC Bye
    12 Velez Mostar Inter Escaldes
    13 UNA Strassen KuPS
    14 Bye Tromso
    15 Valur Vllaznia
    16 Bye St. Mirren
    17 Sumqayit Bye
    18 Bye Fehervar FC
    19 Ilves Bye
    20 Bye Austria Vienna
    21 CSKA 1948 Sofia Bye
    22 Malisheva Buducnost
    24 Bye Dun. Streda
    26 Bye Univ. Craiova
    27 St. Patricks Bye
    28 Bye Vaduz
    29 FC Copenhagen Bye
    30 Magpies Derry City
    31 Basaksehir Bye
    32 La Fiorita Isloch
    33 Legia Bye
    34 Caernarfon Crusaders
    35 Dnipro-1 Bye
    36 Bye Puskas Academy
    37 VPS Zalgiris
    39 Djurgarden Bye
    40 Bye Niedercorn
    41 Gent Bye
    42 Vikingur FK Liepaja
    43 Atletic Escaldes Dudelange
    44 Bye Hacken
    45 H. Beer Sheva Bye
    46 Bye Cherno More
    47 Hajduk Split Bye
    48 Bye HB Torshavn
    49 Zrinjski Bye
    50 Bravo Connahs Q.
    51 Riga FC Bye
    52 Bye Slask Wroclaw
    53 Vitoria Guimaraes Bye
    54 Floriana Tre Penne
    55 Stjarnan Linfield
    56 Bala Paide
    57 Auda B36 Torshavn
    58 Bye Cliftonville
    59 St. Gallen Bye
    61 Mlada Boleslav Bye
    62 Bye Transinvest
    63 Noah Shkendija
    64 Bye Sliema
    65 Ostrava Bye
    66 Tallinna Kalev Urartu
    67 Zurich Bye
    68 Shelbourne St Josephs
    69 Brondby Bye
    71 CFR Cluj Bye
    72 Bye Neman
    73 Zimbru Chisinau Bye
    74 Bye Ararat-Armenia
    75 Radnicki 1923 Bye
    76 Mornar Bar Dinamo Tbilisi
    77 Aktobe FK Sarajevo
    78 Bye Trnava
    79 Maccabi Haifa Bye
    80 Bye Sabah Baku
    82 Bye AEK Larnaca
    83 Iberia 1999 Bye
    84 Marsaxlokk Partizani
    85 Zhodino Milsami
    86 Bye FC Astana

    Quarter-finals

    1 G.A. Eagles Brann
    2 Omonia TBD #4
    3 TBD #5 Drita
    4 Osijek TBD #8
    5 O. Ljubljana Zhytomyr
    6 AEK Athens FC TBD #12
    7 TBD #13 Tromso
    8 TBD #15 St. Mirren
    9 Sumqayit Fehervar FC
    10 Ilves Austria Vienna
    11 CSKA 1948 Sofia TBD #22
    12 Bye Dun. Streda
    13 Bye Univ. Craiova
    14 St. Patricks Vaduz
    15 FC Copenhagen TBD #30
    16 Basaksehir TBD #32
    17 Legia TBD #34
    18 Dnipro-1 Puskas Academy
    19 TBD #37 Bye
    20 Djurgarden Niedercorn
    21 Gent TBD #42
    22 TBD #43 Hacken
    23 H. Beer Sheva Cherno More
    24 Hajduk Split HB Torshavn
    25 Zrinjski TBD #50
    26 Riga FC Slask Wroclaw
    27 Vitoria Guimaraes TBD #54
    28 TBD #55 TBD #56
    29 TBD #57 Cliftonville
    30 St. Gallen Bye
    31 Mlada Boleslav Transinvest
    32 TBD #63 Sliema
    33 Ostrava TBD #66
    34 Zurich TBD #68
    35 Brondby Bye
    36 CFR Cluj Neman
    37 Zimbru Chisinau Ararat-Armenia
    38 Radnicki 1923 TBD #76
    39 TBD #77 Trnava
    40 Maccabi Haifa Sabah Baku
    41 Bye AEK Larnaca
    42 Iberia 1999 TBD #84
    43 TBD #85 FC Astana



    Torpedo-BelAZ AND Milsami Orhei LAST MATCHES

    Latest Results

    05.07.24 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino – Slavia Mozyr – 3:0
    29.06.24 FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino – 1:0
    23.06.24 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino – Isloch Minsk – 1:0
    18.06.24 FC Molodechno – Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino – 0:2
    14.06.24 FC Vitebsk – Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino – 0:1
    18.05.24 Milsami Orhei – Dacia Buiucani – 1:1
    11.05.24 Milsami Orhei – Petrocub-Hîncești – 1:1
    04.05.24 Sheriff Tiraspol – Milsami Orhei – 2:1
    27.04.24 Milsami Orhei – FC Bălți – 3:0
    21.04.24 Zimbru Chişinău – Milsami Orhei – 3:1

    Torpedo-BelAZ – Milsami Orhei predictions and other UEFA Europa Conference League events on our partner.

    https://prediction.tools/2024/07/09/tikves-breidablik-prediction/
    Indonesian Liga 2